HollyDELL School & Adult Programs

Adult Programs

Related Services

Staff Directory

NAME

EMAIL

POSITION

DEPARTMENT

Administration

Dr. Jodi Coates

Executive Director

Administration

Kailyn Bonner

Director of Special Education

Administration

Dawn Gardner

Social Worker

Administration

Maria Renzi

Supervisor of Special Education

Administration

Kathleen Tingle

Director of Adult Services

Administration

Office Staff

Beth Azzari

610 Receptionist

Office Staff

Marie L. Chrone

Business Manager

Office Staff

Sheryl Jenkins

Human Resources Manager

Office Staff

Robin Chew

303 Receptionist

Office Staff

Joan S. Sander

Executive Assistant

Office Staff

Teachers

Nicole Bredlau

Teacher of Students with Disabilities

Teachers

Jessica Flaherty

Teacher of Students with Disabilities

Teachers

Lana Genta

Teacher of the Handicapped

Teachers

Brianne Hickey

Teacher of Students with Disabilities

Teachers

Lisa Iapalucci

Teacher of the Handicapped

Teachers

Amy Logan

Teacher of the Handicapped

Teachers

Jennifer Ott

Teacher of the Handicapped

Teachers

Christina Pavlik

Teacher of the Handicapped

Teachers

Related Services

Shannon Roberts

Physical Therapist

Related Services

Jennifer Bennett

Physical Therapy Aide

Related Services

Dawn Benyola

Occupational Therapist

Related Services

Melinda Catalana

Speech / Language Specialist

Related Services

Kathleen Cherico

Occupational Therapist

Related Services

Cristina Costanzo

Occupational Therapist

Related Services

Rachel Currie

Speech / Language Specialist

Related Services

Jennifer Latino

Speech / Language Specialist

Related Services

Nicole Loomis

Physical Therapist

Related Services

Kristin McGettigan

Physical Therapist

Related Services

Jenna Mills

Speech / Language Specialist

Related Services

Emily Pedrick

Physical Therapist

Related Services

Nancy Pulaski

Occupational Therapist

Related Services

Alexandra Richards

Physical Therapist

Related Services

Denise Shew

Speech Therapy Aide

Related Services

Michelle Yurchak

Ot / PT Therapy Aide

Related Services

Nurses

Tina Capano

Registered Nurse

Nurses

Barbara DeGeorge

Registered Nurse

Nurses

G.O. & T.O.P. Programs

Theresa Parkhill

Program Manager /
Medicaid Billing Supervisor

G.O. Program

Brian Schultz

Transportation Coordinator

G.O. Program

Ladeesha Talley

Program Planner

G.O. Program

Kathleen Tingle

Program Director

G.O. & T.O.P. Programs

TOP Nurses

T.O.P. Nurses

T.O.P. Program

Maintenance

Alan Gregory

Maintenance

Maintenance

Departmental

Occupational Therapy

Occupational Therapy Dept.

Departmental

Physical Therapy

Physical Therapy Dept.

Departmental

School Nurses

School Nurses Dept.

Departmental

Speech Therapy

Speech Therapy Dept.

Departmental